Kollegiumsliste

Stand: 10/2017

Name

Kürzel

Unterrichtsfächer

Adam, Robert

ADR

D, PL

Bauer, Werner

BAW

D, MU

Dr. Bergen, Christian

BEC

GE, EK

Bildheim, Ricarda

BIR

D, SW

 

Bockholt Anika

BOA

D, SP, KU

Baurecht, Anna

FOA

D, REL

Bockholt, Peter

BOP

Sozialarbeiter

Bollerott, Tobias

BOT

M, SP

Böse, Lisa

BOL

D, AH

Brun, Frank

BRF

AT, CH, NW, PH

Czeczka, Nicole

CZN

E, REL

Dunkel, Andrea

DUA

A, PL, REL

Espeter, Wolfgang

ESW

EK, D, SP

Fornfeist, Thomas

FOT

KU

Gamerschlag, Sina

GAS

 D,EK

Giegel, Cornelia

GIC

BIO, NW, REL

Gluns, Julian

GLJ

EK, SP, GL, AW

Hellfeuer, Anna

HEA

D, E, L

Henksmeyer, Anneliese

HMA

BIO, CH, NW

Herzog, Siegfried

HES

GL, SP

Hoppenberg, Antonia

HOA

PL, D

Holtmann, Carolin

HOC

M, GL

Hördemann, Christian

HÖC

AT, M, REL

Horstmann, Tobias

HOT

E, GE, GL

Hortebusch, Stephan

HOS

MU

Jung, Anne

JUA

SW, GE

Klam, Peter

KLP

E, D

Knümann, Nane

KNN

 E, SW

Kopper, Verena

KOV

D, S

Kruse, Anna

KRA

SP, REL, D

Kucharski, Sina

KUS

 GE, KR

Kwiatkowski, Kamil

KWK

CH, BIO, NW

Lange, Stefanie

LAS

 NW, S

Lorber, Daniela

LOD

 E, S

Lücking, Josef

LÜJ

AT, M

Lüningmeyer, Sandra

LÜS

 Sonderpädagogin

Lütkemeier, Ute

LÜU

M, KU

Marchewka, Izabela

MAC

SP

Marschner, Michaela

MAM

GE, D, REL

Markert, Marion

MAR

D, GL

Mette, Petra

MEP

E, KU

Mohs, Hans-Jörg

MOH

GE, EK, AT

Möller, Robert

MOR

AT, PH, NW

Moor, Thorsten

MOT

E, S

Müller, Josef

MUJ

 D, MU, GL, IF

Neumann, Eva

NEE

REL, L

Niehues, Claas

NIC

 M, PH, IF, AT

Noske, Thomas

 

NOT

MU, EK, GL

Pasquariello, Inga

PAI

AT, M

Püngel, Stefan

PUS

M, GE, GL

Rehrmann, Christoph

REH

D, E

Reichhart, Christian

REC

CH, PH, NW

Reineke, Markus

REI

S, M

Reuter, Martin

REM

REL

Schulseelsorger

Roring, Carsten

 

ROC

M, AW, GL

Schomaker, Achim

SCA

PH, SP, NW

Schrieverhoff, Lisa

SCL

M, SP

Schwinger, Kathrin

SCK

D, SP

Sehlleier, Caroline

SEC

E, S

Sellheyer, Anke

SEA

SP, M

Seiler, Frank

SEF

E, L

Sieger-Hartbrich, Karin

SIK

E, KU

Schmitt-Steinbach, Ulrike

SMU

REL, KU

Stompel, Astrid

STA

E, GE, GL

Steinwachs, Jens

STJ

BIO, SW, NW

Straatmann, Tim

STT

 M, BIO

Synoracki, Ira

SYN

EK, BIO

Stimberg, Gregor

STG

SP, E, GL

Timmermann, Rainer

TIR

BIO, SW

Unger-Overhageboeck, Sascha

UNS

 GL, AT, KR

Wehrmann, Marianne

WEM

M, AH

Weinrich, Gabriele

WEG

E, REL, EK

Wilmer, Gerd

WIG

AT, NW, CH

Winkelmann, Björn

WIB

M, AW, GL

Winkelmann-Krosl, Nicole

WIN

SW, S

Wolffram, Maike

WOM

M, GL

Würz, Stephanie

WÜS

 ER, D